0
Reserve a time for your order.

Vicks Severe Cold & Flu, Day, Honey Lemon Flavor

$7.99
9.0 ea.
Vicks Severe Cold & Flu, Day, Honey Lemon Flavor

Product Details

Severe Cold & Flu, Day, Honey Lemon Flavor

Acetaminophen - pain reliever/fever reducer, dextromethorphan Hbr - cough suppressant, phenylephrine HCI - nasal decongestant. 50% more. Fast relief of cold & flu symptoms. Soothing Vicks vapors. PARENTS: Learn about teen medicine abuse. www.StopMedicineAbuse.org. www.pg.com. how2recycle.info. Questions? 1-800-362-1683. Made in Mexico. Other information: Each packet contains: 10 mg potassium. Phenylketonurics: Contains 64 mg phenylalanine per dose. Do not exceed 25 degrees C. Keep outer package for complete product information. Tamper Evident: Do not use if inner sealed packet is torn or broken.

UPC: 00323900042131